arrivées | |||||
07/23 | Inga Schuldt | GB | SC Sand | ||
07/23 | Ana Leite | MF | Borussia Bocholt | ||
07/23 | Athena Kühn | MF | Sporting de Huelva | ||
07/23 | Wibke Meister | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/23 | Noa Münger | MF | BSC Young Boys [A-fille] | ||
07/23 | Courtney Strode | AT | FC Basel | ||
départs | |||||
01/24 | Caterina Tramezzani | MF | FC Luzern | ||
12/23 | Selina Ueltschi | MF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Lara Friederich | DF | FC Solothurn | ||
06/23 | Jana Kohler | AT | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Shenia Schmid | MF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Laura Schreurs | MF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Daria Willimann | GB | FC Thun Berner Oberland |
arrivées | |||||
07/23 | Kata Buzás | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/23 | Flavia Lüscher | DF | FC Basel | ||
07/23 | Xenia Truninger | MF | BSC Young Boys [A-fille] | ||
07/23 | Selina Wölfle | GB | FC Basel | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Julia Steiner | MF | FC Solothurn | ||
03/24 | Fabienne Kull | DF | FC Winterthur | ||
03/24 | Anna Geiser | DF | FC Solothurn | ||
01/24 | Flavia Lüscher | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/23 | Noemi Benz | GB | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/23 | Sina Schüpbach | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Michelle Sager | AT | FC Küssnacht | ||
01/24 | Chiara Schmid | MF | FC Basel | ||
01/24 | Caterina Tramezzani | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/23 | Saaza Egli | AT | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
07/23 | Serena Li Puma | MF | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/23 | Valentine Rahm | DF | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
07/23 | Barbara Reger | MF | FC Basel | ||
07/23 | Jennifer Wyss | MF | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/23 | Elisa Zeller | DF | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
départs | |||||
02/24 | Jennifer Wyss | MF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
01/24 | Corinne Troxler | DF | FC Küssnacht | ||
12/23 | Melanie Müller | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/23 | Sarah Klotz | DF | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
06/23 | Chantal Wyser | MF | FC St. Gallen |
arrivées | |||||
07/23 | Chantal Wyser | MF | FC Luzern | ||
départs | |||||
07/23 | Ardita Iseni | MF | TIL 2020 | ||
06/23 | Serena Li Puma | MF | FC Luzern | ||
06/23 | Jennifer Wyss | MF | FC Luzern |
arrivées | |||||
02/24 | Borbála Vincze | MF | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
01/24 | Viktória Szabó | DF | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
07/23 | Romy Baraniak | MF | VfL Wolfsburg II | ||
07/23 | Noemi Benz | GB | FC Aarau | ||
07/23 | Chiara Bücher | AT | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/23 | Diane Caldwell | DF | Reading WFC | ||
07/23 | Amelie Schuster | MF | Bayern München II | ||
07/23 | Kattalin Stahl | DF | Servette FCCF | ||
07/23 | Cheyenne Voit | GB | FC Oerlikon/Polizei | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Leela Egli | AT | SC Freiburg | ||
12/23 | Alayah Pilgrim | AT | AS Roma | ||
08/23 | Nadine Riesen | MF | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/23 | Leandra-Sherylin Flury | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/23 | Seraina Friedli | GB | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/23 | Marie-Therese Höbinger | MF | Liverpool FC Women | ||
06/23 | Eleni Markou | MF | FC Basel | ||
06/23 | Sydney Schertenleib | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/23 | Luisa Süry | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Melanie Müller | MF | FC Luzern | ||
07/23 | Saskia Bürki | GB | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/23 | Tamar Dongus | DF | Sassuolo Calcio | ||
07/23 | Emma Egli | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich [C-jeun] | ||
07/23 | Leandra-Sherylin Flury | DF | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
07/23 | Noémie Potier | MF | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
07/23 | Gilliane Roch | GB | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
07/23 | Lillian Schertenleib | AT | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
07/23 | Sydney Schertenleib | AT | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
départs | |||||
08/23 | Seraina Kaufmann | MF | FC Winterthur | ||
08/23 | Linyan Zhang | MF | Tottenham Hotspur WFC | ||
06/23 | Michelle Blöchlinger | DF | SC Freiburg II | ||
06/23 | Kata Buzás | DF | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Kerstin Kleinlercher | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/23 | Marta Cazalla | DF | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/23 | Stefanie Raschle | MF | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/23 | Rachel Rinast | DF | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/23 | Mia Schmid | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/23 | Katja Wienerroither | AT | RB Leipzig |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Rimantė Jonušaitė | AT | AC Milan | ||
09/23 | Joana Marchão | DF | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
07/23 | Ana Jelenčić | DF | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
07/23 | Leyla Laubscher | GB | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais [C-jeun] | ||
07/23 | Therese Simonsson | AT | Sporting de Huelva | ||
07/23 | Chiara Wallin | DF | FC Meyrin [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
08/23 | Ágata Filipa | DF | FC Fleury 91 | ||
07/23 | Laura Droz | GB | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/23 | Alice Berti | AT | Juventus | ||
06/23 | Thaïs Hurni | DF | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
06/23 | Natalia Padilla-Bidas | AT | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/23 | Coumba Sow | MF | FC Basel | ||
06/23 | Kattalin Stahl | DF | FC Zürich Frauen |