arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Robert Grube | AT | Rostocker FC |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Bado Dachner | DF | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Krystian Rudnicki | GB | Torgelower FC Greif |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Petro Alergush | MF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
départs | |||||
07/19 | Christian Okafor | MF | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | ||
06/19 | Hubert Oblizajek | DF | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
06/19 | Tshomba Oliveira | MF | Inter Leipzig | ||
06/19 | Tim Queckenstedt | MF | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | ||
06/19 | Tomasz Serweta | MF | FC Einheit Rudolstadt |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Özgür Köse | MF | Dynamo Schwerin | ||
07/19 | Emanuel Gstettner | DF | Eintracht Norderstedt [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Tim Queckenstedt | AT | FC Anker Wismar | ||
départs | |||||
07/19 | Paul Henschke | AT | Bischofswerdaer FV | ||
06/19 | Jean-Pier Bohmann | MF | MSV Pampow | ||
06/19 | Steven Maas | MF | MSV Pampow | ||
06/19 | Jelto Reuter | AT | FC Dornbreite Lübeck |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Marcel-Sven Meier | AT | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Przemyslaw Szymura | GB | FC Dornbreite Lübeck |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Velimir Jovanović | AT | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/19 | Jannis Farr | DF | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/19 | Tom Fraus | AT | Askania Bernburg | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Hannes Mietzelfeld | DF | FSV Kühlungsborn | ||
06/19 | Frank Rohde | MF | FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
départs | |||||
06/19 | Paul Fichelmann | MF | Hansa Rostock II |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Philipp Puls | GB | Hansa Rostock II | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Yu Asanuma | MF | TSG Neustrelitz |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Noah Stövesand | MF | TSG Neustrelitz |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Lucas Schewe | MF | Hansa Rostock [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Robert Grube | AT | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Christoph Finke | MF | MSV Pampow |
arrivées | |||||
09/19 | Altrim Pajaziti | AT | MSV Pampow | ||
08/19 | Saheed Mustapha | DF | FC 08 Villingen | ||
07/19 | Jakub Hilicki | DF | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
07/19 | Jakub Klimko | MF | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
07/19 | Krystian Rudnicki | GB | Einheit Ueckermünde | ||
07/19 | Kamil Zieliński | AT | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
départs | |||||
02/20 | Przemyslaw Jurkow | AT | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
12/19 | Bado Dachner | DF | Einheit Ueckermünde | ||
12/19 | Saheed Mustapha | DF | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
06/19 | Robin Hink | DF | Askania Bernburg | ||
06/19 | Christopher Priem | GB | Torgelower SV Greif II | ||
06/19 | Kevin Riechert | DF | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/19 | Toni Schmidt | MF | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/19 | Nick Stövesand | MF | TSG Neustrelitz |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Yu Asanuma | MF | Malchower SV 90 | ||
07/19 | Dennis Ladwig | DF | VfB 1921 Krieschow | ||
07/19 | Pavel Petkov | GB | VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | ||
07/19 | Kevin Riechert | DF | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
07/19 | Toni Schmidt | MF | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
07/19 | Pascal Schölzke | AT | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
07/19 | Nick Stövesand | MF | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
départs | |||||
01/20 | Noah Stövesand | MF | Penzliner SV | ||
09/19 | Karem Civa | DF | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
06/19 | Felix Junghan | GB | VfB Eichstätt | ||
06/19 | Giorgaki Tsipi | AT | VfL Halle 96 |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Dominik Nawrot | AT | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Dominik Nawrot | AT | Brandenburger SC Süd |