arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Rowland Nimoh | AT | TSV Ottersberg | ||
07/22 | Daniel Dähn | GB | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/22 | Granit Durmesi | AT | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
07/22 | Kevin Schönawa | AT | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Luis-Paul Seidel | MF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Eren Kaya | MF | TuRa Bremen | ||
12/22 | Kevin Stegie | DF | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | ||
06/22 | Dilges Bayrak | DF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Denis Chinaka | MF | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | ||
06/22 | Alfusainey Choi | DF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Adrian Chwiendacz | MF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
06/22 | Patrick Chwiendacz | DF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
06/22 | Mahmoud Hachem | GB | Union 60 Bremen | ||
06/22 | Maurice-Pascal Hesseling | DF | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/22 | Berkay Isik | MF | TuSpo Surheide | ||
06/22 | Maciej Stenzel | AT | TSV Ottersberg | ||
06/22 | Vinzenz van Koll | AT | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | ||
06/22 | Adrian Vukmirovic | MF | FC Elmshorn |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Marcel Dörgeloh | AT | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | ||
07/22 | Emre Sonakalan | DF | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/22 | Tugay Sonakalan | AT | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/22 | Martin Wegmann | DF | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Gordy Mumpese | AT | Brinkumer SV |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Justin Kuchinke | MF | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Nihat Atilgan | AT | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Sebastian Jark | AT | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Seli Qorri | MF | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Antonio Tatar | MF | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Tjark Vogler | DF | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Cristiano da Cruz | DF | TSV Altenwalde |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Sandro Felipa | MF | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Toni Hennen | DF | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Lukas Katarius | GB | VfL Oythe | ||
07/22 | Leonel Amador | MF | SG Stinstedt | ||
07/22 | Julius Pape | DF | JFV Bremerhaven [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Tom Bechstein | MF | SV Brake | ||
06/22 | Mohamad Al Ali | DF | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
06/22 | Nihat Atilgan | AT | ESC Geestemünde | ||
06/22 | Deik Ehmann | DF | TSV Abbehausen | ||
06/22 | David Miller | AT | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
06/22 | Torge Wiedenroth | GB | TSV Kronshagen |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Sebastian Kurkiewicz | MF | Bremer SV | ||
07/22 | Joris Atayi | MF | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Naufal Bekjar | DF | FC Oberneuland [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Dean Hannawald | DF | VfL Oldenburg [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Marcel Klein | MF | JFV Bremen [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Richard MC Mensah Quarshie | DF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/22 | Raffael Müller | GB | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Ali Omeirat | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/22 | Mücahit Özkul | AT | Bremer SV | ||
07/22 | Marin Vukoja | AT | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/22 | Mario Vukoja | DF | Heeslinger SC | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Zaradasht Abdelkarim | AT | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/22 | Kaan Demirel | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Granit Durmesi | AT | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/22 | Nick Enghardt | MF | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
06/22 | Fabian Linne | AT | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | ||
06/22 | Luis-Paul Seidel | MF | Blumenthaler SV |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | David Dere | DF | Bremer SV | ||
07/22 | Dayton Appiah | AT | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Ömer Aslan | MF | JFV RWD Rehden [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Oskar Frygier | AT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
07/22 | Abdula Genaev | MF | JFK Ventspils | ||
07/22 | Ensa Jarju | DF | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Tim Kreutzträger | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/22 | Roy Kwaku Brenza | DF | JFV RWD Rehden [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Emile Moke | DF | JFV Nordwest [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Kai Schmidt | AT | TSV Ottersberg | ||
07/22 | Vedat Tunc | MF | 1. FC Magdeburg [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Dayton Appiah | AT | TS Woltmershausen | ||
12/22 | Seymen Güler | DF | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
06/22 | Jonathan Grubich | GB | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
06/22 | Emre Sonakalan | DF | BTS Neustadt | ||
06/22 | Tugay Sonakalan | AT | BTS Neustadt |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Dayton Appiah | AT | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/22 | Maurice Hellmig | MF | FC Türkiye | ||
07/22 | Keisuke Morikami | DF | SV Grohn | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Leandro Almeida | AT | FC Worpswede | ||
10/22 | Mamadou Bah | DF | Türkspor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Ramdas Essel | DF | Nikao Sokattack FC | ||
06/22 | Howanes Titizian | MF | ATS Buntentor |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Seymen Güler | DF | SV Hemelingen | ||
01/23 | Zejnedin Okanović | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/22 | Saikou Drammeh | MF | TuS Komet Arsten [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Nadhir Gafsi | AT | FC Oberneuland [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Jan-Niklas Hiegemann | AT | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/22 | Saqib Humayl | MF | Habenhauser FV | ||
07/22 | Kerim Kosuta | DF | FC Oberneuland [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Pierre Laakmann | DF | Habenhauser FV | ||
07/22 | Maximilian Lehmann | GB | Habenhauser FV | ||
07/22 | Yasin Özcan | DF | FC Oberneuland [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Nicklas Rüttel | DF | TSV Travemünde | ||
07/22 | Fallou Sinyan | DF | TuS Komet Arsten [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Abdullah Tiras | MF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Ruben Liesigk | DF | FC Worpswede | ||
08/22 | Benjamin Andelic | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Ismail Bozkurt | DF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
06/22 | Firat Kilic | MF | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/22 | Leon Trebin | DF | FC Oberneuland |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Batunay Aker | MF | TuS Schwachhausen [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Ben Avidar | MF | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Ismail Bozkurt | DF | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/22 | Adrian Chwiendacz | MF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/22 | Max Endemann | MF | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Jonathan Grubich | GB | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/22 | Oguzhan Hoshaber | MF | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Kamal Hosseini | DF | SV Pennigbüttel | ||
07/22 | George Costin Iordache | GB | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Alan Lopatin | DF | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Enes Malla | GB | Habenhauser FV | ||
07/22 | Charles Ofori | MF | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Ridvan Sahin | MF | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Christian Schwarz | AT | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Mert Ateş | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/22 | Daniel Dähn | GB | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/22 | Jan-Niklas Hiegemann | AT | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
06/22 | Bilal Hoti | AT | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Luca Seidel | DF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/22 | Severyn Stefanowski | GB | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/22 | Obed Thiem | DF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/22 | Jascha Tiemann | GB | FC Verden 04 | ||
06/22 | Abdullah Tiras | MF | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
06/22 | Enes Tiras | MF | Brinkumer SV |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Jamal Barnes | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/22 | Ayoub Alnasin | AT | TuSpo Surheide [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | John Eva | DF | TuSpo Surheide [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Berkay Isik | MF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/22 | Anatoliy Mironenko | MF | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Maurice Kück | MF | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
12/22 | Anatoliy Mironenko | MF | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
06/22 | Nico Poplawski | AT | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/22 | Jan Sablotny | AT | OSC Bremerhaven |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Sergey Babaev | AT | SV Wahlstedt | ||
07/22 | Fabian Becker | DF | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Mahmoud Hachem | GB | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/22 | Niklas Hagens | DF | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/22 | Marcus Kenneweg | MF | BSC Hastedt | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Paul Engelkestock | GB | FC Oberneuland II |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Hwi-tae Kim | MF | TuS Sulingen | ||
09/22 | Benjamin Andelic | MF | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
08/22 | Osman Suwareh | MF | Bremer SV | ||
07/22 | Dilges Bayrak | DF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/22 | Alfusainey Choi | DF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/22 | Kaan Demirel | MF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
07/22 | Bekim Erkoçeviç | AT | BV Essen | ||
07/22 | Ahmet Gül | MF | TuRa Bremen | ||
07/22 | Bilal Hoti | AT | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/22 | Emmanuel Jäschke | AT | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Muhammed Kaya | AT | TuRa Bremen | ||
07/22 | Ertan Kılıç | DF | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Tolga Kuzu | MF | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Mahdi Matar | MF | Bremer SV | ||
07/22 | Flaubert Ngama Ngama | DF | SC Borgfeld | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Flaubert Ngama Ngama | DF | TuS Sulingen | ||
01/23 | Abdullah Doğan | AT | Tuzlaspor | ||
12/22 | Mustafa Mohamad | MF | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/22 | Ivan Luiz Adjei | DF | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/22 | Sinan Alija | MF | 1. FC Burg | ||
06/22 | Ali Omeirat | MF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
06/22 | Gündoğan Toprak | GB | SV Heiligenfelde |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Bakary Lambers | AT | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Yuzuki Motohashi | MF | TuRU Düsseldorf | ||
départs | |||||
02/23 | Maximiliano Do Sacramento Castro | MF | FC Zimbru | ||
01/23 | Lennox Strelow | MF | SVG Göttingen 07 | ||
06/22 | Ye-chan Baek | MF | KFC Uerdingen 05 | ||
06/22 | Niklas Hagens | DF | Union 60 Bremen | ||
06/22 | Hwi-tae Kim | MF | TuS Sulingen | ||
06/22 | Alassane Thiaw | MF | JFV Bremerhaven |