Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
General Caballero DJLM |
Dimanche, 5. Mai 2024 23:00 h |
Club Olimpia |
---|---|---|
1:3
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Sebastián Arce 45.+3 / pénalty |
1 : 1 | Rodney Redes 53. / tire à gauche |
1 : 2 | Facundo Bruera 89. / Tête (Carlos Arrua) |
1 : 3 | Facundo Bruera 90.+5 / tire à gauche (Derlis González) |
90' +5 | Fin de jeux |
|
90' +5 | But pour Club Olimpia, Facundo Bruera (tire à gauche) |
|
89' | But pour Club Olimpia, Facundo Bruera (Tête) |
|
88' | carton jaune pour Gastón Olveira (Club Olimpia) |
|
86' | carton jaune pour Facundo Bruera (Club Olimpia) |
|
79' | remplacement Carlos Espínola (Club Olimpia) |
|
79' | remplacement César Olmedo (Club Olimpia) |
|
78' | carton jaune pour César Olmedo (Club Olimpia) |
|
74' | remplacement Derlis González (Club Olimpia) |
|
74' | remplacement Lucas Pratto (Club Olimpia) |
|
72' | remplacement Clementino González (General Caballero DJLM) |
|
72' | remplacement Osmar Giménez (General Caballero DJLM) |
|
72' | remplacement Ronaldo Báez (General Caballero DJLM) |
|
72' | remplacement Diego Martínez (General Caballero DJLM) |
|
63' | remplacement Carlos Arrua (Club Olimpia) |
|
63' | remplacement Fernando Cardozo (Club Olimpia) |
|
63' | remplacement Facundo Bruera (Club Olimpia) |
|
63' | remplacement Kevin Parzajuk (Club Olimpia) |
|
63' | remplacement Alex Franco (Club Olimpia) |
|
63' | remplacement Marcos Gómez (Club Olimpia) |
|
59' | remplacement Alex Franco (General Caballero DJLM) |
|
59' | remplacement Kevin Denis (General Caballero DJLM) |
|
56' | carton jaune pour Sebastián Arce (General Caballero DJLM) |
|
56' | carton jaune pour Hugo Benitez (Club Olimpia) |
|
53' | But pour Club Olimpia, Rodney Redes (tire à gauche) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
46' | remplacement Jorge Sanguina (General Caballero DJLM) |
|
46' | remplacement Derlis Martínez (General Caballero DJLM) |
|
45' +4 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
45' +3 | But pour General Caballero DJLM, Sebastián Arce (pénalty) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Aureliano Torres |
Entraîneur: Martín Palermo |
Leandro Ovelar (Juan Leon Mallorquin / Paraguay) | ||
David Ojeda (Paraguay) | ||
Eduardo Britos (Paraguay) | ||
Nancy Fernández (Paraguay) |