adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Hartberg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Vejle BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egen UI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Azerbaïdjan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VRI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballymena United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Karlskrona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |