adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Limassol | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |