adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |