adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |