adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Nordsjælland | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Radnički Niš | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rangers FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
LASK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allerød FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mokra Gora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg Freja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |