17.04.1993 | 16:00 | OFK Beograd | - | Hajduk Rodić | 1:1 | |
16:00 | Radnički Beograd | - | FK Napredak | 2:0 | ||
18.04.1993 | 15:30 | FK Sutjeska | - | Partizan | 0:5 | |
16:00 | FK Bečej | - | FK Zemun | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Rad Beograd | 2:0 | ||
16:00 | OFK Kikinda | - | FK Mogren Budva | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | KF Prishtina | - | Vojvodina | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Proleter Zrenjanin | - | Spartak Subotica | 1:0 | ||
18:30 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1:0 | ||
21.04.1993 | 16:00 | Proleter Zrenjanin | - | FK Bečej | 1:0 | |
16:00 | Spartak Subotica | - | OFK Kikinda | 2:0 | ||
16:00 | Borac Banja Luka | - | Radnički Niš | 0:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 76:13 | 63 | 48:4 | |
2 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 44:14 | 30 | 36:16 | |
3 | Vojvodina | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 49:34 | 15 | 36:18 | |
4 | Proleter Zrenjanin | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 37:30 | 7 | 29:25 | |
5 | FK Zemun | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 45:38 | 7 | 28:24 | |
6 | Hajduk Rodić | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 26:24 | 2 | 28:24 | |
7 | Radnički Niš | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 31:27 | 4 | 27:27 | |
8 | FK Rad Beograd | 27 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 27:27 | |
9 | OFK Beograd | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 29:39 | -10 | 27:27 | |
10 | FK Napredak | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 29:43 | -14 | 27:25 | |
11 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | 26:26 | |
12 | OFK Kikinda | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 32:47 | -15 | 24:30 | |
13 | FK Mogren Budva | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 36:41 | -5 | 23:31 | |
14 | Radnički Beograd | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | 21:31 | |
15 | Spartak Subotica | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | 21:33 | |
16 | FK Bečej | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 32:32 | 0 | 20:32 | |
17 | FK Sutjeska | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30:48 | -18 | 20:32 | |
18 | Borac Banja Luka | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 29:43 | -14 | 19:35 | |
19 | KF Prishtina | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 24:47 | -23 | 17:37 |
Qualification | |
Relégation |