09.09.2023 | 13:30 | Halifax Town | - | Southend United | 1:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Aldershot Town | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Bromley FC | - | Maidenhead United | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Gateshead FC | 0:6 (0:4) | ||
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Altrincham FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Solihull Moors | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Rochdale AFC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Oldham Athletic | - | Dorking Wanderers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Oxford City | - | Hartlepool United | 5:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Wealdstone FC | - | Ebbsfleet United | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Boreham Wood | 2:2 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnet FC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 19 | |
2 | Chesterfield FC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:15 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Solihull Moors | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:8 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Hartlepool United | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 15 | |
5 | Halifax Town | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Gateshead FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 12 | |
7 | Ebbsfleet United | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Woking FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Bromley FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Rochdale AFC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 11 | |
11 | Wealdstone FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Altrincham FC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Maidenhead United | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Aldershot Town | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Oxford City | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 9 | |
17 | Oldham Athletic | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 | |
18 | Boreham Wood | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 7 | |
19 | Kidderminster Harriers | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 7 | |
20 | Eastleigh FC | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 | |
21 | Dorking Wanderers | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 6 | |
22 | AFC Fylde | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | 5 | |
23 | York City | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 4 | |
24 | Southend United | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |