24.10.2023 | 20:45 | Aldershot Town | - | Maidenhead United | 4:2 (2:2) | |
20:45 | Altrincham FC | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Bromley FC | - | Dorking Wanderers | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Boreham Wood | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Woking FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Barnet FC | - | Solihull Moors | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Chesterfield FC | - | York City | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Halifax Town | - | Hartlepool United | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Rochdale AFC | - | Gateshead FC | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Southend United | - | Ebbsfleet United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Wealdstone FC | - | Oxford City | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Oldham Athletic | 3:0 (2:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 45:21 | 24 | 44 | |
2 | Barnet FC | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 36:22 | 14 | 39 | |
3 | Bromley FC | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 32 | |
4 | Altrincham FC | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 31:22 | 9 | 31 | |
5 | Solihull Moors | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 26:19 | 7 | 31 | |
6 | Halifax Town | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 27 | |
7 | Aldershot Town | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:30 | 1 | 27 | |
8 | Gateshead FC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 36:26 | 10 | 26 | |
9 | Eastleigh FC | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | 23 | |
10 | Woking FC | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:19 | 1 | 22 | |
11 | Oldham Athletic | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | 22 | |
12 | Hartlepool United | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | 22 | |
13 | Rochdale AFC | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 28:27 | 1 | 21 | |
14 | Southend United | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33:17 | 16 | 20 | |
15 | Wealdstone FC | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 20 | |
16 | Boreham Wood | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 19 | |
17 | Dorking Wanderers | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | 18 | |
18 | Ebbsfleet United | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | 17 | |
19 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | 16 | |
20 | York City | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | 15 | |
21 | Oxford City | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | 14 | |
22 | Kidderminster Harriers | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | 14 | |
23 | AFC Fylde | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | 13 | |
24 | Maidenhead United | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |