24.09.2022 | 13:30 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Exeter City | 0:4 (0:3) | |
16:00 | Bristol Rovers | - | Accrington Stanley | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Barnsley FC | - | Charlton Athletic | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Morecambe FC | - | Cambridge United | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Peterborough United | - | Port Vale FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Wycombe Wanderers | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Burton Albion | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
25.09.2022 | 13:30 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Ipswich Town | 2:1 (0:1) | |
01.11.2022 | 20:45 | Oxford United | - | Fleetwood Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |
28.02.2023 | 20:45 | Derby County | - | Cheltenham Town | 2:0 (1:0) | |
20:45 | Lincoln City | - | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Portsmouth FC | - | Bolton Wanderers | 3:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 25 | |
2 | Ipswich Town | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:8 | 14 | 24 | |
3 | Portsmouth FC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23:12 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Sheffield Wednesday | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 20 | |
5 | Barnsley FC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 20 | |
6 | Peterborough United | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 21:11 | 10 | 18 | |
7 | Derby County | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Bolton Wanderers | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | Fleetwood Town | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
10 | Shrewsbury Town | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Cambridge United | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | Lincoln City | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | Exeter City | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | 4 | 14 | |
14 | Charlton Athletic | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 14 | |
15 | Accrington Stanley | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 | |
16 | Port Vale FC | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 13 | |
17 | Wycombe Wanderers | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 12 | |
18 | Oxford United | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 12 | |
19 | Milton Keynes Dons | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | 11 | |
20 | Cheltenham Town | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
21 | Bristol Rovers | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 11 | |
22 | Morecambe FC | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | 8 | |
23 | Forest Green Rovers | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | 8 | |
24 | Burton Albion | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |