19.09.2020 | 01:00 | La Equidad | - | Boyacá Chicó | 4:0 (2:0) | |
21:00 | Patriotas FC | - | Envigado FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Deportivo Pereira | - | Santa Fe | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20.09.2020 | 01:05 | Alianza Petrolera | - | Independiente Medellín | 1:0 (0:0) | |
03:10 | Millonarios | - | Once Caldas | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
22:15 | Deportivo Pasto | - | Jaguares de Córdoba | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21.09.2020 | 00:30 | América de Cali | - | Atlético Bucaramanga | 2:1 (1:0) | |
02:45 | Atlético Junior | - | Águilas Doradas | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
23.09.2020 | 02:40 | Cúcuta Deportivo | - | Deportivo Cali | 3:3 (1:2) | |
01.10.2020 | 03:10 | Atlético Nacional | - | Deportes Tolima | 1:2 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Tolima | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Deportivo Pasto | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
3 | Santa Fe | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Alianza Petrolera | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | Atlético Junior | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | Atlético Nacional | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | Once Caldas | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | América de Cali | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Deportivo Cali | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 13:10 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | La Equidad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 12 | |
11 | Envigado FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | Deportivo Pereira | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Independiente Medellín | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Águilas Doradas | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 10 | |
15 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 7 | |
17 | Millonarios | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 7 | |
18 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 7 | |
19 | Boyacá Chicó | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | 5 | |
20 | Patriotas FC | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | 4 |
Play-off | |
Copa Sudamericana |