H (Match allé) | Aris Saloniki | - | Austria Wien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Austria Wien | - | Aris Saloniki | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.08.2010 18:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 19:00 | vainqueur: Aris Saloniki | ||||
H (Match allé) | Beşiktaş | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | HJK Helsinki | - | Beşiktaş | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.08.2010 18:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 18:45 | vainqueur: Beşiktaş | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | PSV Eindhoven | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 14:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 19:30 | vainqueur: PSV Eindhoven | ||||
H (Match allé) | BATE Borisov | - | CS Marítimo | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | CS Marítimo | - | BATE Borisov | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 18:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 18:00 | vainqueur: BATE Borisov | ||||
H (Match allé) | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 4:3 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 18:30 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:00 | vainqueur: Paris Saint-Germain | ||||
H (Match allé) | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 18:30 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:00 | vainqueur: Bayer Leverkusen | ||||
H (Match allé) | CSKA Moskva | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | CSKA Moskva | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 18:30 | R (match retour): 24.08.2010 18:00 | vainqueur: CSKA Moskva | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rapid Wien | - | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Aston Villa | - | Rapid Wien | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 18:45 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:45 | vainqueur: Rapid Wien | ||||
H (Match allé) | Slovan Bratislava | - | VfB Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | VfB Stuttgart | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 18:45 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:00 | vainqueur: VfB Stuttgart | ||||
H (Match allé) | Debreceni VSC | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 19:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 19:30 | vainqueur: Debreceni VSC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Omonia Nikosia | - | Metalist Kharkiv | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Metalist Kharkiv | - | Omonia Nikosia | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 19:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 19:00 | vainqueur: Metalist Kharkiv | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Vaslui | - | Lille OSC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Lille OSC | - | FC Vaslui | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 19:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:45 | vainqueur: Lille OSC | ||||
H (Match allé) | AIK Solna | - | Levski Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Levski Sofia | - | AIK Solna | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 19:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 19:30 | vainqueur: Levski Sofia | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Lech Poznań | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Lech Poznań | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 19:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:15 | vainqueur: Lech Poznań | ||||
H (Match allé) | Odense BK | - | Motherwell FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Motherwell FC | - | Odense BK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 19:05 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:45 | vainqueur: Odense BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Feyenoord | - | KAA Gent | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KAA Gent | - | Feyenoord | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 19:15 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:00 | vainqueur: KAA Gent | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 3:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 19:45 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 19:30 | vainqueur: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
H (Match allé) | Galatasaray | - | Karpaty Lviv | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Karpaty Lviv | - | Galatasaray | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 20:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:45 | vainqueur: Karpaty Lviv | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hajduk Split | - | FC Unirea | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Unirea | - | Hajduk Split | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 20:30 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 19:30 | vainqueur: Hajduk Split | ||||
H (Match allé) | KRC Genk | - | FC Porto | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Porto | - | KRC Genk | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 20:30 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 21:30 | vainqueur: FC Porto | ||||
H (Match allé) | US Palermo | - | NK Maribor | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | NK Maribor | - | US Palermo | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 20:30 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:45 | vainqueur: US Palermo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Club Brugge KV | - | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Minsk | - | Club Brugge KV | 2:3 (0:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 20:30 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 18:00 | vainqueur: Club Brugge KV | ||||
H (Match allé) | CSKA Sofia | - | The New Saints | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | The New Saints | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 20:30 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:35 | vainqueur: CSKA Sofia | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 20:30 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 18:00 | vainqueur: FC Lausanne-Sport | ||||
H (Match allé) | PAOK Saloniki | - | Fenerbahçe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Fenerbahçe | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (0:0, 1:0) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 20:30 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:45 | vainqueur: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
H (Match allé) | Liverpool FC | - | Trabzonspor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Trabzonspor | - | Liverpool FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 20:45 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 19:30 | vainqueur: Liverpool FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Celtic FC | - | FC Utrecht | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Utrecht | - | Celtic FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 20:45 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:30 | vainqueur: FC Utrecht | ||||
H (Match allé) | SSC Napoli | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | IF Elfsborg | - | SSC Napoli | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 21:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:45 | vainqueur: SSC Napoli | ||||
H (Match allé) | Getafe CF | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | APOEL Nikosia | - | Getafe CF | 1:1 (1:0, 1:0) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 21:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 19:00 | vainqueur: Getafe CF | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dundee United | - | AEK Athen | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | AEK Athen | - | Dundee United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 21:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:00 | vainqueur: AEK Athen | ||||
H (Match allé) | AZ Alkmaar | - | FK Aktobe | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Aktobe | - | AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 21:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 18:00 | vainqueur: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
H (Match allé) | Győri ETO FC | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Győri ETO FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 21:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 21:15 | vainqueur: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Timişoara | - | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Manchester City | - | FC Timişoara | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 21:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:45 | vainqueur: Manchester City | ||||
H (Match allé) | Borussia Dortmund | - | Qarabağ FK | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Qarabağ FK | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 21:05 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 18:00 | vainqueur: Borussia Dortmund | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sturm Graz | - | Juventus | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Juventus | - | Sturm Graz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 21:05 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 20:45 | vainqueur: Juventus | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sporting CP | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Brøndby IF | - | Sporting CP | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 21:30 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 19:00 | vainqueur: Sporting CP | ||||
H (Match allé) | Villarreal CF | - | Dnepr Mogilev | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Villarreal CF | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.08.2010 22:00 | R (match retour): 26.08.2010 18:00 | vainqueur: Villarreal CF | ||||